Tiroler Einzelrangliste 2020

PlatzSpielernameVereinPunkteSpielePunktedurchschnitt
1Marco, NiedermayerSC Schwaz104011040,00
2Matthias, FieglTFV Zillertal8321832,00
3Gerhard, LendlTablesoccer Tirol789,65157,92
4Thomas, WolfTablesoccer Tirol708,04177,00
5Matthias, RimlTablesoccer Tirol637,53212,50
6Mario, BinderSC Schwaz6241624,00
7Christian, BerneggerSC Schwaz5201520,00
8Sandro, GrünerTFV Zillertal4681468,00
9Marcel, HartmannTFV Zillertal4681468,00
10Johannes, RimlTablesoccer Tirol433,63144,53
11Alexander, RiedlingTablesoccer Tirol390,73130,23
12Dominik, SchöpfTFV Zillertal371,62185,80
13Andreas, AngererTablesoccer Tirol354,4488,60
14Gabor, HunyadiTablesoccer Tirol343,2485,80
15Markus, SuppanitzTFC Kufstein301,61301,60
16Fabian, JeneweinSC Schwaz301,61301,60
17Alexander, RiedlTFV Zillertal301,61301,60
18Julia, RauTablesoccer Tirol301,61301,60
19Helmut, ZieselTablesoccer Tirol215,5371,83
20Sebastian, EineterTablesoccer Tirol200,02100,00
21Reinhard, WiegeTFV Zillertal1561156,00
22Daniel, MairhoferTFC Kufstein145,61145,60
23Dori, GecseTFV Zillertal124,81124,80
24Florian, MoserTablesoccer Tirol114,41114,40
25Gabor, DanyiOhne Verein39,6139,60
26Lukas, HaslingerTFC Kufstein000,00
27Sophie, KünigTFC Kufstein000,00
28Stefan, MessnerTFC Kufstein000,00
29Walter, EisenmannTFC Kufstein000,00
30Stefan, CzappekTFC Kufstein000,00
31Thomas, PirchmoserTFC Kufstein000,00
32Fabian, ThalerTFC Kufstein000,00
33Benjamin, GronesTFC Kufstein000,00
34Lorenz, PlankTFC Kufstein000,00
35Michaela, KirchlerSC Schwaz000,00
36Thomas, KunstSC Schwaz000,00
37Stephan, MikulaSC Schwaz000,00
38Markus, KoberTFV Zillertal000,00
39Mathias, KobladTFV Zillertal000,00
40Adrian, MölggTFV Zillertal000,00
41Paul, SpindelbergerTFV Zillertal000,00
42Philipp, StrombergerTFV Zillertal000,00
43Lukas, WidnerTFV Zillertal000,00
44Patrick, LeinerTablesoccer Tirol000,00
45Paul, FellnerTablesoccer Tirol000,00
46Alexander, SpinnTablesoccer Tirol000,00
47Elias, SchmidhammerTablesoccer Tirol000,00
48Philipp, LechnerTablesoccer Tirol000,00
49Andreas, RathkeTablesoccer Tirol000,00
50Myriam, GünscheTablesoccer Tirol000,00
51Thomas, WechselbergerTablesoccer Tirol000,00
52Ahmad, GharbwiTablesoccer Tirol000,00
53Kristina, PavlovicTablesoccer Tirol000,00
54Martin, HassakTablesoccer Tirol000,00
55Philipp, NeunerOhne Verein000,00
56Simon, PraxmarerOhne Verein000,00
57Patrick, PixnerOhne Verein000,00
58Bianca, BaumannOhne Verein000,00
59Nikolaus, TöchterleOhne Verein000,00
60Nicole, KlinglerOhne Verein000,00
61Michael, MühlbauerOhne Verein000,00
62Fabian, KirchmairOhne Verein000,00
63Johannes, KlockerOhne Verein000,00
64Thomas, OrbanOhne Verein000,00
65Valentina, KuprianskyOhne Verein000,00
66Florian, TrostOhne Verein000,00
67Axel, SchnallerOhne Verein000,00
68Johanna, AignerOhne Verein000,00
69Laura, StephanOhne Verein000,00
70Meggi, ErbOhne Verein000,00
71Theresz, NeuschmidOhne Verein000,00
72Thomas, LamprechterOhne Verein000,00
73Christoph, ReiterOhne Verein000,00
74Raffael, WehnerOhne Verein000,00
75Brian, BeckOhne Verein000,00
76Emina, HaasOhne Verein000,00
77Allal, SapahOhne Verein000,00
78Erika, TörgyekesOhne Verein000,00
79Janina, CubaOhne Verein000,00
80Riccarda, RochaskaOhne Verein000,00
81Maximilian, GruberOhne Verein000,00
82Barbara, KoflerOhne Verein000,00
83Markus, KoflerOhne Verein000,00
84Noah, GallorisOhne Verein000,00
85Huan, TnnjnOhne Verein000,00
86Simon, PtizenmagaOhne Verein000,00
87David, SvobodaOhne Verein000,00
88Florian, PriethOhne Verein000,00
89Patrick, HöflingerOhne Verein000,00
90Manuel, HaasOhne Verein000,00
91Theresa, PratterOhne Verein000,00
92Heel, MicaOhne Verein000,00
93Silvia, EineterOhne Verein000,00
94Manuel, Kranz#N/A000,00
95Simon, AuerOhne Verein000,00
96Marcel, GasserOhne Verein000,00
97Michael, MühlerOhne Verein000,00
98Philipp, StaindlOhne Verein000,00
99Kevin, MayerOhne Verein000,00
100Marvin, HofbauerOhne Verein000,00
101Rafael, WehnerOhne Verein000,00
102David, HeißOhne Verein000,00
103Lukas, AbfalterOhne Verein000,00
104Ulrike, KieschkeOhne Verein000,00
105Gabriel, WechselbauerOhne Verein000,00
106Marcel, GrunertOhne Verein000,00
107Johannes, BauerOhne Verein000,00
108Markus, StricknerOhne Verein000,00
109Martin, KapfenbergerOhne Verein000,00
110Mara, LampOhne Verein000,00
111Markus, SchranzOhne Verein000,00
112Julia, MaurerOhne Verein000,00
113Aaron, BauerOhne Verein000,00
114Stefan, GriesserOhne Verein000,00
115Christian, WolfOhne Verein000,00
116Tobias, PflugerWuzzl Tenne000,00
117Andreas, BellingerWuzzl Tenne000,00
118Michael, ThalerWuzzl Tenne000,00
119Philip, Gruber#N/A000,00
120Sandra, JuffingerWuzzl Tenne000,00
121Sandro, MayrWuzzl Tenne000,00
122Dominik, TrainerWuzzl Tenne000,00
123Julian, JuffingerWuzzl Tenne000,00
124Lorenz, Planch#N/A000,00
125Alina, AndrichWuzzl Tenne000,00
126Marisa, AndrichWuzzl Tenne000,00
127Daniel, HuberWuzzl Tenne000,00
128Katharina, KirchmairWuzzl Tenne000,00
129Matthäus, TrainerWuzzl Tenne000,00
130Julia, GruberWuzzl Tenne000,00
131Vanessa, SiebererWuzzl Tenne000,00
132Thomas, BrüstleWuzzl Tenne000,00
133Matthias, SchöpfWuzzl Tenne000,00
134Lukas, WalserOhne Verein000,00
135Marcel, BstielerOhne Verein000,00